Couple Compatibility Test Astrology

Posted By admin On 02.08.21

Welcome to our site. My love calculator, just like any other love calculator, tries to give you a score on your love compatibility with another person. However unlike other numerious love calculators, we put high emphasis on the quality and accuracy of our results. Here you can calculate the astrological birth date compatibility (the horoscope of compatibility or synastry) with your love or businesspartner. To do this, you need enter their dates of birth (your and your’s parner) and click on the «Calculate compatibility!» button.

  1. Love Compatibility Test Cafe Astrology
  2. Marriage Compatibility Test Indian Astrology Free

Love calculator

Welcome to our site. My love calculator, just like any other love calculator, tries to give you a score on your love compatibility with another person. However unlike other numerious love calculators, we put high emphasis on the quality and accuracy of our results. This means that our calculator bases its results on some existent knowledge and will give you an advice and score to the best of its ability. This means that in most cases the results given will match the real situation quite accurately. Therefore, if you are unsure about jumping into a relationship with someone, use our love calculator to see what might happen if you do.

Is this website a joke?

No, it is not a joke. The calculations are done using astrology, so if you believe in astrology you should believe this website. However, please keep in mind that the results given are not always entirely true, because astrology is not an exact science, so you should use that result only as a guideline. In some cases the report given by our love calculator is completely wrong, but those cases are exceptions and cannot be avoided.

How do you do your calculations?

Love Compatibility Test Cafe Astrology

We use astrology.

What are the best matches?

Below is a list of all love compatibilities between each zodiac sign. Click on the percentage to read more about the match.
AriesTaurusGeminiCancerLeoVirgoLibraScorpioSagittariusCapricornAquariusPisces
Aries50%50%85%65%95%55%55%75%100%40%90%65%
Taurus50%100%40%85%70%90%65%75%40%100%40%85%
Gemini85%40%60%45%90%60%95%50%75%60%100%45%
Cancer65%85%45%80%85%75%65%90%45%60%40%100%
Leo95%70%90%85%50%50%100%40%90%50%55%60%
Virgo55%90%60%75%50%95%40%70%40%100%55%65%
Libra55%65%95%65%100%40%80%50%95%55%90%50%
Scorpio75%75%50%90%40%70%50%70%40%95%45%100%
Sagittarius100%40%75%45%90%40%95%40%85%60%95%40%
Capricorn40%100%60%60%50%100%55%95%60%75%60%100%
Aquarius90%40%100%40%55%55%90%45%95%60%80%50%
Pisces65%85%45%100%60%65%50%100%40%100%50%75%

How compatible are your Sun signs as a love match? Learn about the keys to compatibility in our extensive love matcher horoscopes. We reveal the recipe for a lasting bond in love, sex, romance and relationships—sharing all of astrology’s time-tested secrets!

Discover Your Astrology Love Matches:


ARIES LOVE MATCHES

Aries and Aries
Aries and Taurus
Aries and Gemini
Aries and Cancer
Aries and Leo
Aries and Virgo
Aries and Libra
Aries and Scorpio
Aries and Sagittarius
Aries and Capricorn
Aries and Aquarius
Aries and Pisces


TAURUS LOVE MATCHES

Taurus and Aries
Taurus and Taurus
Taurus and Gemini
Taurus and Cancer
Taurus and Leo
Taurus and Virgo
Taurus and Libra
Taurus and Scorpio
Taurus and Sagittarius
Taurus and Capricorn
Taurus and Aquarius
Taurus and Pisces Best astrology app ios.


GEMINI LOVE MATCHES

Couple Compatibility Test Astrology

Gemini and Aries
Gemini and Taurus
Gemini and Gemini
Gemini and Cancer
Gemini and Leo
Gemini and Virgo
Gemini and Libra
Gemini and Scorpio
Gemini and Sagittarius
Gemini and Capricorn
Gemini and Aquarius
Gemini and Pisces


CANCER LOVE MATCHES

Cancer and Aries
Cancer and Taurus
Cancer and Gemini
Cancer and Cancer
Cancer and Leo
Cancer and Virgo
Cancer and Libra
Cancer and Scorpio
Cancer and Sagittarius
Cancer and Capricorn
Cancer and Aquarius
Cancer and Pisces


LEO LOVE MATCHES

Leo and Aries
Leo and Taurus
Leo and Gemini
Leo and Cancer
Leo and Leo
Leo and Virgo
Leo and Libra
Leo and Scorpio
Leo and Sagittarius
Leo and Capricorn
Leo and Aquarius
Leo and Pisces


VIRGO LOVE MATCHES

Virgo and Aries
Virgo and Taurus
Virgo and Gemini
Virgo and Cancer
Virgo and Leo
Virgo and Virgo
Virgo and Libra
Virgo and Scorpio
Virgo and Sagittarius
Virgo and Capricorn
Virgo and Aquarius
Virgo and Pisces


LIBRA LOVE MATCHES

Libra and Aries
Libra and Taurus
Libra and Gemini
Libra and Cancer
Libra and Leo
Libra and Virgo
Libra and Libra
Libra and Scorpio
Libra and Sagittarius
Libra and Capricorn
Libra and Aquarius
Libra and Pisces

Marriage Compatibility Test Indian Astrology Free


SCORPIO LOVE MATCHES

Scorpio and Aries
Scorpio and Taurus
Scorpio and Gemini
Scorpio and Cancer
Scorpio and Leo
Scorpio and Virgo
Scorpio and Libra
Scorpio and Scorpio
Scorpio and Sagittarius
Scorpio and Capricorn
Scorpio and Aquarius
Scorpio and Pisces


SAGITTARIUS LOVE MATCHES

Sagittarius and Aries
Sagittarius and Taurus
Sagittarius and Gemini
Sagittarius and Cancer
Sagittarius and Leo
Sagittarius and Virgo
Sagittarius and Libra
Sagittarius and Scorpio
Sagittarius and Sagittarius
Sagittarius and Capricorn
Sagittarius and Aquarius
Sagittarius and Pisces


CAPRICORN LOVE MATCHES

Capricorn and Aries
Capricorn and Taurus
Capricorn and Gemini
Capricorn and Cancer
Capricorn and Leo
Capricorn and Virgo
Capricorn and Libra
Capricorn and Scorpio
Capricorn and Sagittarius
Capricorn and Capricorn
Capricorn and Aquarius
Capricorn and Pisces


AQUARIUS LOVE MATCHES

Couple compatibility test astrology birth chart

Aquarius and Aries
Aquarius and Taurus
Aquarius and Gemini
Aquarius and Cancer
Aquarius and Leo
Aquarius and Virgo
Aquarius and Libra
Aquarius and Scorpio
Aquarius and Sagittarius
Aquarius and Capricorn
Aquarius and Aquarius
Aquarius and Pisces


PISCES LOVE MATCHES

Pisces and Aries
Pisces and Taurus
Pisces and Gemini
Pisces and Cancer
Pisces and Leo
Pisces and Virgo
Pisces and Libra
Pisces and Scorpio
Pisces and Sagittarius
Pisces and Capricorn
Pisces and Aquarius
Pisces and Pisces