Astrology Love Signs Compatability

Posted By admin On 07.08.21

Love calculator

Zodiac Signs Love Compatibility Pisces

Welcome to our site. My love calculator, just like any other love calculator, tries to give you a score on your love compatibility with another person. However unlike other numerious love calculators, we put high emphasis on the quality and accuracy of our results. This means that our calculator bases its results on some existent knowledge and will give you an advice and score to the best of its ability. This means that in most cases the results given will match the real situation quite accurately. Therefore, if you are unsure about jumping into a relationship with someone, use our love calculator to see what might happen if you do.

Is this website a joke?

No, it is not a joke. The calculations are done using astrology, so if you believe in astrology you should believe this website. However, please keep in mind that the results given are not always entirely true, because astrology is not an exact science, so you should use that result only as a guideline. In some cases the report given by our love calculator is completely wrong, but those cases are exceptions and cannot be avoided.

How do you do your calculations?

We use astrology.

What are the best matches?

Cafe astrology compatibility calculator. Read how the stars influence your love and sex life. Astrological compatibility. Learn more about your compatibility with other signs of the zodiac.

  • Every zodiac sign is compatible or incompatible with the other sign based on personality, attitudes, values and other aspects. If your signs are very compatible, you could get along well. In opposite, you need to do more effort to be together harmoniously. Please select your sign to see how do you match up with other star signs?
  • Virgo Love Compatibility Your analytical, thoughtful, and sometimes moody mentality demands that your mate show you just how much he or she loves you. You want regular verbal reminders that you are appreciated, and tokens of affection really lift your spirits. Receiving also makes you a generous giver.
  • Love Compatibility Find out if your partnership will go all the way. Some Sun Signs naturally work well together, but others need to compromise to make it work! ✨ Are you meant to be?
  • Love Compatibility Horoscope Calculator, Match by Date of Birth, Astrology Chart, Free Astrology Partner Online Love Calculator 2021. Free Relationship Chart, Partner Horoscope Chart Online Calculator by birthdate and birth time, Match - Seek and meet people born on the same date as you. AstroSeek, Free Horoscopes and charts 2021 Astro-Seek.com.
Compatible

What Astrological Signs Are Compatible

Below is a list of all love compatibilities between each zodiac sign. Click on the percentage to read more about the match.

Compatibility Test Between Two Birthdays

Compatibility

Zodiac Sign Compatibility Calculator

AriesTaurusGeminiCancerLeoVirgoLibraScorpioSagittariusCapricornAquariusPisces
Aries50%50%85%65%95%55%55%75%100%40%90%65%
Taurus50%100%40%85%70%90%65%75%40%100%40%85%
Gemini85%40%60%45%90%60%95%50%75%60%100%45%
Cancer65%85%45%80%85%75%65%90%45%60%40%100%
Leo95%70%90%85%50%50%100%40%90%50%55%60%
Virgo55%90%60%75%50%95%40%70%40%100%55%65%
Libra55%65%95%65%100%40%80%50%95%55%90%50%
Scorpio75%75%50%90%40%70%50%70%40%95%45%100%
Sagittarius100%40%75%45%90%40%95%40%85%60%95%40%
Capricorn40%100%60%60%50%100%55%95%60%75%60%100%
Aquarius90%40%100%40%55%55%90%45%95%60%80%50%
Pisces65%85%45%100%60%65%50%100%40%100%50%75%